QUADRES D'HONOR


 Any  Fallera Major   Fallera Major Infantil 
1961   Mª Jesus Gadea
1962   Amparo Piñom Valero
1963   Rosa Gadea
1968   Alicia Vicent Sarrion
1969   Lola Gallent Sinesio
1970   Inmaculada J. Bauset Tomas
1971   Mª Teresa Alabau Tamaril
1972   Josefina Lloria Zarzoso
1973 Josefina Ciruelos Richart  Beatriz Ibáñez Sanjuan 
1974 Concha Isabel Ballester Calero

Montserrat Milara Moreno 

1975 Mª Amparo Muro Viguer  Mª del Carmen Rodríguez Molina
1976 Elvira Lerma Ortega Mª Elena Ramos Blanco
1977 Mariví Barberá Rey Mª Lourdes García Aparicio
1978 Eugenia Gil Martínez Mª Desamparados Farinós Daroca
1979 Inmaculada González Alvarez Mª de los Dolores Perales Ferrer
1980 Isabel Mateo Montañés Mª Begoña García de la Rúa
1981 Amparo Vara Benlloch Silvia Pinazo Soriano
1982 Amparo Valle Gimeno Mª Victoria Rodríguez Molina
1983 Isabel Vidal Oriola Mª Cristina Beneyto Cortés
1984 Mª Carmen Benlloch Diago Sonia Vara Benlloch
1985 Elena Ramos Blanco Mónica Ramos Blanco
1986 Mª Carmen Rodríguez Molina Beatriz Beneyto Cortés
1987 Consuelo Garañena Cubes Mª Victoria Sales Alcantarilla
1988 Gemma Salavert Benavent Carolina Salavert Benavent
1989 Mª Carmen Vara Benlloch Susana Cubells Rubert
1990 Mª Victoria Rodríguez Molina Teresa Cristina Martínez Ballester
1991 Mª Carmen Rodríguez de Guzmán Molina Lorena Campos Tadeo
1992 Mª Luz Baixauli Gallego María Argente Sánchez
1993 Nuria Climent Jordá Débora Beltrán Jordá
1994 Mónica Ramos Blanco Mariola Doménech Mestre
1995 Cristina Beneyto Cortés Noelia Beneyto Cortés
1996 Mª Antonia Molina Martínez Ana Orejón Beltrán
1997 Amparo Broseta Hurtado Lidia García Menadas
1998 Beatriz Beneyto Cortés Marta Balaguer Piquer
1999 Sonia Vara Benlloch Olga Marín Royo
2000 Patricia Beltrán Jordá Helena Micó Barona
2001 Mª José Rodríguez Molina Miriam Fossati Sargues
2002 María Argente Sánchez Laia Redondo Guillamón
2003 Débora Beltrán Jordá Carolina Pons Boix
2004 Alicia Barona Soler Carmen Torres González
2005 Karina Benavides Mossent Mercedes Burgos Martínez
2006 Pilar Oro Oro Lia Torné Alventosa
2007 Noelia Beneyto Cortés Marta Martínez Rodríguez
2008 Gemma Marín Royo Carmen Martín Carbonell
2009 Inés Pérez Ortega Alba Sánchez Jordá
2010 Leticia Ferrer Ocaña Rocío Llopis Royo
2011 Ariadna Hernández Gijón Paula Torné Alventosa
2012 Marta Salcedo Martínez Cecilia de la Fuente de los Santos 
2013 Paloma Villanueva Navarro Alba Bermúdez Martínez
2014 Saray Portolés Rocamonde María Rodríguez Vara
2015 Sara Ortín Nácher Martina Tomás Lacruz
2016 María Casas Ballestar María Marzal Esclapés
2017 Andrea García Aranda Cecilia de la Fuente de los Santos
2018 Mª Del Mar Bonora Gimeno Rocío Galiana Jordà
2019 Amparo Oro Senent Sara Rivas Climent